• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: WH concrete vibrator
  • Model Number: WH-VR concrete vibrator
  • Type: External
  • Drive Mode: Engine Vibrator
  • Frequency: 12000V.P.M
  • Length of Flexible Shaft: 6M
  • Power(W): 5.0-6.5HP
  • Weight: 28KG
  • Dimension(L*W*H): 51*41*48CM
  • Certification: CE/ISO/EP/SGS/BV
  • Fuel: Gasoline
  • Stroke: 4 Stroke
  • Cylinder: Single Cylinder
  • Cold Style: Air-cooled
  • Start: The beginning motive of recoil
  • Vibrator head: 32mm,38mm,45mm,50mm,60mm
  • Color: Yellow, Orange

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details the carton
Delivery Time normally 30days for one container after receiving deposit

  Concrete Vibrator WH-VR

 

 Concrete Vibrator  Features :

 

1. Cylinders inclined model, four-stroke, air-cooled petrol engine, convenient to use, wide assortment.

 

2. It has the advantage of good mechanical performance, stable operation, low noise, good anti-wear performance, and reducing low working costs and labor load, it is widely applied in the world.

 

 Concrete Vibrator Specification:

 

Model 

WH-VH

WH-VR

Engine type 

air-cooled  single cylinder  4-stroke

Engine

Honda GX160

Robin EY20

Vibrator(V·P·M) 

12000

Vibrator head(mm) 

Φ32  Φ38  Φ45  Φ50  Φ60

Flexible pipe(m) 

4-6

Operating weight(kg) 

25

26

Shipping weight(kg) 

27

28

Shipping size(L*W*H)(cm) 

52*41.5*44.5

51*41*48

Shipping size(L*W*H)(cm) 

77.5*66.5*5.5

 

 Concrete Vibrator photos and Certificates:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Construction Machinery3,750 Sets /Month13,500 Sets

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 1,500,00014.22
South AmericaUSD 750,0007.11
Eastern EuropeUSD 600,0005.69
Southeast AsiaUSD 450,0004.27
Mid EastUSD 1,000,0009.48
Central AmericaUSD 2,250,00021.32
South AsiaUSD 1,000,0009.48
Domestic MarketUSD 3,000,00028.43

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $29,000
Learn More